26%
הנחה

קנייה מאובטחת

משלוח מהיר

אחריות מלאה

מק״ט: 68541

ג’יביק LR-LINK LRGP1312-20ATLD GBIC

1250Mbps SFP Transceiver Singlemode

:Key Features
Operating data rate 1250Mbps
Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
Duplex LC connector
Single +3.3V power supply
Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
TTL signal detect indicator
Hot-pluggable capability
RoHS compliant

* קיים במלאי ** איסוף עצמי בתאום מראש *** ישלח באותו יום עסקים או בזה שאחריו

169

התראת הורדת מחיר

סינונים

מידע נוסף

נראו לאחרונה

לא נמצאו נתונים